Transceivers

Refine your search:
Price range
Store
  • Tanga
  • Alex NLD
  • B&H Photo-Video-Pro Audio
  • WebstaurantStore
  • Sears Parts Direct
  • Essential Hardware
  • Vlexshop
  • CleanItSupply.com
  • Cabling Type
  • Network
  • Serial
  • Antenna
  • Fiber Optic
  • RJ-45
  • Ethernet
  • USB
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Brand
  • Startech
  • Cisco
  • Tripp Lite
  • Mini
  • TP-Link
  • Hoshizaki
  • NetGear
  • Intellinet
  • More...
  • Data Link Protocol
  • Bluetooth
  • Ethernet
  • 3G
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fast Ethernet
  • Results 1 - 25 from 131
    Enlarge image

    Coil Only - Hot Gassolenoid for Hoshizaki - Part 4A3277-01 (4A327701) Transceiver

    $23.81
    ( 1 merchant)
    Enlarge image

    Converter - 147420221MLP

    Pricing Subject to Change. Converter... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: Sears parts direct 
    $77.35
    Enlarge image

    Cleveland 107487 OEM X,Stm,3Drwoff Vlv W/Rbr Seat

    Cleveland 107487 X,Stm,3Drwoff Vlv W/Rbr Seat. Overall Dimensions: Length: 9 Width: 3 Height: 3 107487 From Cleveland... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: Webstaurantstore In Stock
    $907.07
    Enlarge image

    Dt Systems Camo Addon Collar For R.A.P.T. 1400 Cu R.A.P.T. 1400 CU ADDON

    Add-On and replacement collar unit with Long Leaf Fatal Flight Camo pattern and Black belt for the R.A.P.T. 1400 CoverUp.... Show more
    Brand: Addon
    Seller: Essential hardware Free Shipping On Orders $75 & Up
    $119.99
    Enlarge image

    Remote ZigBee CC2530 2.4G Wireless Serial Transceiver Module Data Transmission Module TTL

    Features: Product model: DL-20 Chip: CC2530 Frequency: 2400-2450 MHZ Transmission power: 4.5 dMB Transfer rate: up to 3300Bps Communication distance: 250 m Input voltage: 3.0-5.5V Working current: <30mA Working channel: fit 16 channel Division of th... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: Alex nld 
    $15.99
    Enlarge image

    TP-Link - MC100CM - 100BTX to 100BFX MM SC Cnvtr

    10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 2Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable Full-duplex, up to 2Km switching power adapter chassis mountable. Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. Link Fau... Show more
    Brand: TP-Link
    Seller: Tanga 
    $44.88
    Enlarge image

    TVLogic 1-Channel HDMI over Fiber Optics Transmitter Module TVX-HS-TX

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] TVLogic 1-Channel HDMI over Fiber Optics Transmitter Module (Up to 1.2 miles) NULL... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: B&h photo-video-pro audio  
    $587.50
    Enlarge image

    Innokin Axiom Sub-Ohm Mini Tank

    Description Innokin Axiom Sub-Ohm Mini Tank The Innokin Axiom is an ultra-compact 22mm tank with 3.5ml capacity and advanced integrated top fill design. Crafted with top quality stainless steel & glass, the Triple AFC Intake directs maximum focuse... Show more
    Brand: Mini
    Seller: Vlexshop 
    $21.99
    Enlarge image

    Lorell Desktop AC Power Center, 1 Each (LLR33994)

    Lorell Desktop AC Power CenterDesktop AC Power Center provides a convenient way to power your devices with three AC outlets and two USB ports. Cradle on top holds your smartphone while it charges. Desktop AC Power Center includes mounting hardware so... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: Cleanitsupply.com 1/2 Off Shipping Orders $50 or More Promo Code: JDM50C
    $31.27
    Enlarge image

    MW Radio Wireless Bluetooth Serial Transceiver Module Support Cleanflight Betaflight Flight Control

    MW Radio Wireless Bluetooth Serial Transceiver Module Support Cleanflight Betaflight Flight Control Notes: The wireless transceiver doesn't support firmware upgrade. The transceiver combine with 2 modules: Ground module and Air module. Gro... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: Alex nld 
    $26.18
    Enlarge image

    Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6 BTSFP-WDM-0310B

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 6.2 miles, T1550/R1310nm) NULL... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: B&h photo-video-pro audio  
    $230.00
    Enlarge image

    Star Tech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

    Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4859C Compatible - SM/MM LC with DDM - 10km (6.2 mi.) / 550m (1804 ft.) Count on dependable and cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode / multi-mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module.... Show more
    Brand: Startech
    Seller: Tanga 
    $87.50
    Enlarge image

    Cleveland SE50434-1 OEM Stm;For Bv-3(Tri-Cnda#3028549)

    Cleveland SE50434-1 Stm;For Bv-3(Tri-Cnda#3028549). Overall Dimensions: Length: 6.64 Width: 2.67 Height: 0.53 SE50434-1 From Cleveland... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: Webstaurantstore In Stock
    $1378.85
    Enlarge image

    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM

    Add replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - LC SFP Transceiver, 1000BaseLH SFP, Single Mode SFP, 1310nm SFP, Fiber SFP Module, Cisco Compatible Transceiver.... Show more
    Brand: Startech
    Seller: Tanga 
    $105.06
    Enlarge image

    10Pcs H5V4D 5V 433Mhz Mini Wireless Receiver Module ASK Remote Transceiver Passthrough

    Description: 1. Frequency:433MHz 2. Modulation:ASK 3. Sensitivity:-102dBm 4. Operating temperature:-35c ~ 75c 5. Voltage:5V(4.5~5.5V) 6. Electric current: 1.2mA 7. Receiver bandwidth: +/- 1.25Mhz 8. Size:12.0*18.0*2.10mm Applications: Wireless Swi... Show more
    Brand: Mini
    Seller: Alex nld 
    $10.99
    Enlarge image

    Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (10 Gbps, 6. BT-CWDM-10-10GXX

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Barnfind Technologies SFP CWDM Single-Mode Transceiver Module (10 Gbps, 6.2 miles) NULL... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: B&h photo-video-pro audio  
    $495.00
    Enlarge image

    Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Cisco Compatib

    1M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable Black 3ft... Show more
    Brand: Tripp Lite
    Seller: Tanga 
    $82.01
    Enlarge image

    Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 2 BTSFP-WDM-0340A

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (2.5 Gbps, 24.9 miles, T1310/R1550nm) NULL... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: B&h photo-video-pro audio  
    $318.00
    Enlarge image

    3Pcs HC-06 Wireless Bluetooth Transceiver Module Slave Serial Communication For Arduino

    3Pcs HC-06 Wireless Bluetooth Transceiver Module Slave Serial Communication For Arduino Feature: Module: HC-06 slave Interface: VCC, GND, TXD, RXD(reserve LED status output pin, and MCU can judge the Bluetooth connection state through it) 3.3V LDO ... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: Alex nld 
    $19.99
    Enlarge image

    TRIPP LITE N785-001-SC-MM SC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1

    SC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45... Show more
    Brand: Tripp Lite
    Seller: Tanga 
    $103.95
    Enlarge image

    5Pcs Socket Adapter Module Board For 8 Pin NRF24L01+ Wireless Transceiver

    5Pcs Socket Adapter Module Board For 8 Pin NRF24L01+ Wireless Transceiver Module Specification: Voltage: 3.3V It's for 8 Pin NRF24L01+ Module A simple socket board which is for NRF24L01 wireless module On-board AMS1117-3.3 chip It can be used with ... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: Alex nld 
    $8.99
    Enlarge image

    Barnfind Technologies 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module (32 BTSFP-GBASE-CU

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Barnfind Technologies 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module (328') NULL... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: B&h photo-video-pro audio  
    $112.00
    Enlarge image

    Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible, SFP-10G-SR, D

    10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC... Show more
    Brand: Tripp Lite
    Seller: Tanga 
    $196.68
    Enlarge image

    RTL-01 RTL8710 WIFI Module 3V-3.6V 80MA Far-Distance Wireless Transceiver Module

    Description: Cortex M3+FreeRTOS+LWIP Strong main chip ARM,completely pin to pin with ESP-12E,can realize seamlessly hardware switching, RTL-01 WIFI transmitted power is 17dB,and ESP-12E is only 13dB. Feature: 802.11 b/g/g, CMOS MAC Built-in low... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: Alex nld 
    $7.99
    Enlarge image

    Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (1.25 Gbps, BTSFP-WDM-0240A

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Barnfind Technologies SFP BIDI Single-Mode Transceiver Module (1.25 Gbps, 24.9 miles, T1310/R1550nm) NULL... Show more
    Brand: 
    Seller: B&h photo-video-pro audio  
    $148.00